HERMAN BAJNOKSÁG 2017

 

1000m

 

1.-2.. osztályos lányok

 

                                             1.Győri Kinga                         1.a                                             6:18

                                             2.Hupcej Dorina                     1.a                                             6:22

                                             3.Bogdán Lilla                        1.a

 

1.-2. osztályos fiúk

 

                                             1.Kocsis Dávid                       1.a                                             5:20

                                             2.Sing Hasmúnder Benjamin 1.a                                             5:39

                                             3.Kovács Bendegúz                1.a                                             5:51

 

 

3.-4. osztályos lányok

 

                                             1.Christmann Zsófia               4.a                                             4:34

                                             2.Eiles Dalma                         4.a                                             4:43

 

 

3.-4. osztályos fiúk

 

                                             1.Becsei Zalán                        4.a                                             4:25

                                             2.Waldman Josua                   4.a               

 

5.-6. osztályos lányok

 

                                             1.Kincses Boglárka                 6.a                                             4:11

                                             2.Katus Veronika                    5.a                                             4:15

                                             3.Jüttner Janka                        5.c                                             4:21

 

5.-6. osztályos fiúk

  

                                             1.Mózer Félix                         5.c                                             3:39

                                             2.Tóbiás Kristóf                      5.a                                             3:55

                                             3.Ballabás Botond                  5.a                                             4:01

 

7.-8. osztályos lányok

 

                                             1.Vígh Laura                           7.b                                             4:58

                                             2.Czombos Dominika             8.b                                             5:08

 

7.-8. osztályos fiúk

 

                                             1.Neukum Zalán                     8.b                                             3:40

                                             2.Horváth László                    8.b                                             3:52

                                             3.Magyari Márk                      8.a                                             4:03